arrow&v
Adriana Stone
Beaver Scouter
Beavers
Wednesday
Ana Paredes
Beaver Scouter
Beavers
Wednesday
Andrew Zoller
Scout Scouter
Scouts
Tuesday
Angela Fisette
Beaver Scouter
Beavers
Wednesday
Brad Crofts
Group Commissioner
Group Committee,Cubs
Wednesday
Brett Steckler
Cubs Scouter
Cubs
Wednesday
Bryan Bates
Scout Scouter
Scouts
Monday
Bryan Scott
Scout Scouter
Scouts
Tuesday
Colleen Simpson-Laird
Registrar
Group Committee
Colleen Whitley
Beaver Section Lead
Beavers
Wednesday
Cory Redwood
Scout Scouter
Scouts
Monday
Darrell Brown
Cub Scouter
Cubs, Scouts
Monday
Edward Smith
Beaver Scouter
Beavers
Sunday
Gemma Baker
Cub Scouter
Cubs
Wednesday
Jeffery St.Amand
Scout Scouter
Scouts
Monday
Jim Proudfoot
Scout Scouter
Group Committee, Scouts, Vents
Monday
Jocelyn Zoller
Scout Scouter
Scouts
Tuesday
Jollan Cody
Beaver Scouter
Beavers
Wednesday
Jon McNeill
Cub Scouter, Quartermaster
Group Committee, Scouts
Tuesday
Justin Stone
Cub Scouter
Cubs
Wednesday
Karen Clark
Beaver Section Lead
Group Committee, Beavers
Wednesday
Laren Helfer
Scout Scouter
Scouts
Tuesday
Louis Marceau
Scout Scouter
Scouts
Monday
Margaret Scott
Scout Scouter
Scouts
Tuesday
Marie Beaudry
Scout Scouter
Scouts
Monday
Natasha Crofts
Treasurer
Group Committee
Patrick McMaster
Scout Section Lead, Venturer Section Lead
Group Committee, Scouts
Tuesday
Peter Yorke
Scout Scouter
Scouts
Tuesday
Robert Whitley
Webmaster, Scout Scouter
Group Committee, Scouts
Tuesday
Shannon Manzoni
Scout Scouter
Scouts
Monday
Shola Abiona
Scout Scouter
Scouts
Tuesday
Susan Clowe
Scout Scouter
Scouts
Tuesday
Tanya DuPlessis
Cub Section Lead, Wedneday Akela
Group Committee, Cubs
Wednesday
Tracy Renshaw
Beaver Scouter
Beavers
Wednesday
Our volunteers need your recognition!

 

Did you just come back from a great camp, or participate in a fun event? Why not thank the dedicated people who made it happen!


Go to http://www.scouts.ca/thanks to fill in a Scouts Canada form.
Your Group: 210 McKenzie
Your Area: Southern Trails
Your Council: Chinook